• Candia 5

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23 nov. 14:45DOVO 11 - Candia '66 5Sportpark Panhuis
    30 nov. 14:30Candia '66 5 - Renswoude 5Sportpark Candia'66
    7 dec. 14:30Candia '66 5 - GVVV 6Sportpark Candia'66
    18 jan. 14:30Candia '66 5 - DOVO 11Sportpark Candia'66
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    16 nov.Candia '66 5 - VRC 90 - 0
  • Poulestanden Candia '66 5 (B1400 Mannen beker reserve zaterdag poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Vriendenschaar 53300155109
    2SVP 53201177106
    3Candia '66 53102617-113
    4SVL 33003514-90

    Poulestanden Candia '66 5 (0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Musketiers 377003973221
    2Valleivogels 11761038122619
    3Merino's de 5750232151715
    4GVVV 6750227171015
    5Merino's de 674122314913
    6Renswoude 57214151147
    7SVP 46204919-106
    8DOVO 1161141029-194
    9Candia '66 571151125-144
    10Veenendaal 77106842-343
    11VRC 96015223-211