• Programma thuis
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechtersVeldKL TKL UKL SDetails
    za 21-mei. 08:30Candia '66 JO10-2Woudenberg JO10-2veld 1
    za 21-mei. 08:30Candia '66 JO9-1Huizen JO9-1T.W. (Ties) Dikker (Spelbegeleider)veld 1---
    za 21-mei. 08:30Candia '66 JO9-2Jonathan JO9-3veld 1
    za 21-mei. 10:00Candia '66 JO12-1Roda '46 JO12-1M. (Mohamed) Boutahire (Scheidsrechter)veld 1---
    za 21-mei. 10:00Candia '66 JO11-1FC Driebergen JO11-1K. (Koen) Musch (Scheidsrechter)veld 1
    za 21-mei. 10:00Candia '66 JO9-3IJsselmeervogels JO9-3Afgeschermd (Spelbegeleider)veld 3---
    za 21-mei. 10:00Candia'66 G teamTrainingVeld 3B---
    za 21-mei. 11:00Candia '66 JO13-1CDW JO13-1R.A.A. (Rob) Pastoors (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)veld 2
    za 21-mei. 11:45Candia '66 2Achterveld SV 2Afgeschermd (Assistent-scheidsrechter), M. (Aniculaesa) Mihai (Assistent-scheidsrechter), A.J. (Arjon) Hoogendorp (Scheidsrechter)veld 1
    za 21-mei. 12:30Candia '66 JO14-1Saestum JO14-1R. (Rob) Moret (Scheidsrechter)veld 3---
    za 21-mei. 12:45Candia '66 JO17-2Kampong JO17-5P.T. (Peter) Achterberg (Scheidsrechter)veld 2
    za 21-mei. 14:00Candia '66 MO17-1Kampong MO17-1R.M.R. (Robert) van Zetten (Scheidsrechter)veld 1
    za 28-mei. 10:00Candia '66 JO9-1Jonathan JO9-1veld 1---
    za 28-mei. 10:15Candia '66 JG1JMAZC JG1JMveld 1
    za 28-mei. 12:00Candia '66 2SVMM 2veld 1
    za 28-mei. 14:30Candia '66 1Aurora 1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)veld 1
    za 04-jun. 11:00Candia '66 JO17-2Houten JO17-3veld 1
    za 04-jun. 13:00Candia'66 JO14-1DOVO JO14-2Veld 1---
    za 11-jun. 12:00Candia '66 6GVVV 6veld 2
    za 11-jun. 12:00Candia '66 VR1DOVO VR1Veld 2---
    za 11-jun. 12:00Candia '66 JO17-2Geinoord Nieuwegein JO17-2veld 3---
    za 18-jun. 12:00Candia '66 6Veenendaal 7veld 1
    za 02-jul. 12:00Candia'66 G team Clinic Puur Voetbalveld 1---
  • Programma uit
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatiePlaats
    za 21-mei. 08:30GVVV JO8-3Candia '66 JO8-3Sportpark PanhuisVEENENDAAL
    za 21-mei. 08:45SVF JO19-1Candia '66 JO19-1Sportpark De Nieuwe KampCOTHEN
    za 21-mei. 09:00KVVA JO13-1Candia '66 JO13-2Sportpark DollardstraatAMERSFOORT
    za 21-mei. 09:00Odijk JO9-2Candia '66 JO9-4Sportpark SingelparkODIJK
    za 21-mei. 09:00Bunnik '73 JO8-3Candia '66 JO8-2Sportpark TolhuislaanBUNNIK
    za 21-mei. 09:30VRC JO10-5Candia '66 JO10-3Sportpark SpitsbergenVEENENDAAL
    za 21-mei. 09:45VVZ '49 JO10-1Candia '66 JO10-1Sportpark ZonneglorenSOEST
    za 21-mei. 10:00DOVO JO17-2Candia '66 JO17-1Sportpark PanhuisVEENENDAAL
    za 21-mei. 10:00Nieuwland ASC JO12-3Candia '66 JO12-2Sportpark NieuwlandAMERSFOORT
    za 21-mei. 11:45IJsselmeervogels VR2Candia '66 VR1Sportpark De WestmaatBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
    za 21-mei. 11:45Delta Sports '95 FC MO15-1Candia '66 MO15-1Sportpark De KruisboogHOUTEN
    za 21-mei. 11:45Hooglanderveen MO19-2Candia '66 MO19-1Sportpark Willem TomassenHOOGLANDERVEEN
    za 21-mei. 14:30DEV Doorn 1Candia '66 1Sportpark TuillandDOORN
    za 21-mei. 14:30Renswoude 5Candia '66 5Sportpark De HokhorstRENSWOUDE
    za 21-mei. 15:00HDS 2Candia '66 6Sportpark De Engelse BergLEERSUM
    za 28-mei. 08:30Jonathan JO9-2Candia '66 JO9-2Sportpark Achter 't SlotZEIST
    za 28-mei. 10:00Odysseus '91 VR3Candia '66 VR1Sportpark OlymposUTRECHT
    za 28-mei. 10:30GVVV JO13-1Candia '66 JO13-1Sportpark PanhuisVEENENDAAL
    za 28-mei. 11:45Kampong JO17-5Candia '66 JO17-2Sportpark MaarschalkerweerdUTRECHT
    za 28-mei. 12:30Musketiers 3Candia '66 6Sportpark Elst (U)ELST UT
    za 28-mei. 15:00Hoogland JO19-2Candia '66 JO19-1Sportpark LangenoordHOOGLAND
    za 28-mei. 15:00VRC MO19-1Candia '66 MO19-1Sportpark SpitsbergenVEENENDAAL
    za 04-jun. 10:15CDW JO16-1Candia '66 JO16-1Sportpark MariënhoeveWIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE
    za 04-jun. 14:30SVP 1Candia '66 1Sportpark De Groene VeldenVEENENDAAL
    za 04-jun. 14:30VVA Achterberg 5Candia '66 5Sportpark De MeentRHENEN
  • Scheidsrechtersaanstellingen
    DatumAanvangstijdScheidsrechtersWedstrijd
    za 21-mei.08:30Dikker, T.W. (Ties)Candia '66 JO9-1 - Huizen JO9-1
    za 21-mei.08:30Cuiper, D. (David)GVVV JO8-3 - Candia '66 JO8-3
    za 21-mei.08:45Klein, T. (Theo) deSVF JO19-1 - Candia '66 JO19-1
    za 21-mei.09:00Wieren, H. vanKVVA JO13-1 - Candia '66 JO13-2
    za 21-mei.10:00Boutahire, M. (Mohamed)Candia '66 JO12-1 - Roda '46 JO12-1
    za 21-mei.10:00Musch, K. (Koen)Candia '66 JO11-1 - FC Driebergen JO11-1
    za 21-mei.10:00AfgeschermdCandia '66 JO9-3 - IJsselmeervogels JO9-3
    za 21-mei.10:00Meenks, R. (Rinse)DOVO JO17-2 - Candia '66 JO17-1
    za 21-mei.10:00AfgeschermdNieuwland ASC JO12-3 - Candia '66 JO12-2
    za 21-mei.11:00AfgeschermdCandia '66 JO13-1 - CDW JO13-1
    za 21-mei.11:45Hoogendorp, A.J. (Arjon)Candia '66 2 - Achterveld SV 2
    za 21-mei.11:45Groep, H. (Henk) van deIJsselmeervogels VR2 - Candia '66 VR1
    za 21-mei.11:45Verhoeven, A.R.V. (Andrew)Delta Sports '95 FC MO15-1 - Candia '66 MO15-1
    za 21-mei.11:45Vierhout, B. (Bart)Hooglanderveen MO19-2 - Candia '66 MO19-1
    za 21-mei.12:30Moret, R. (Rob)Candia '66 JO14-1 - Saestum JO14-1
    za 21-mei.12:45Achterberg, P.T. (Peter)Candia '66 JO17-2 - Kampong JO17-5
    za 21-mei.14:00Zetten, R.M.R. (Robert) vanCandia '66 MO17-1 - Kampong MO17-1
    za 21-mei.14:30Eimers, J.TH. (Jeroen)DEV Doorn 1 - Candia '66 1
    za 28-mei.08:30Leider / Ouder, L.O.Jonathan JO9-2 - Candia '66 JO9-2
    za 04-jun.14:30Laar, G. (Gert) vanVVA Achterberg 5 - Candia '66 5
  • Uitslagen
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    14-05Candia '66 JO13-2 - Renswoude JO13-13 - 2
    14-05Candia '66 JO12-2 - VVZA JO12-13 - 1
    14-05DESTO MO13-4 - Candia '66 MO13-10 - 5
    14-05Roda '46 JO11-4 - Candia '66 JO11-13 - 7
    14-05Vriendenschaar JO14-1 - Candia '66 JO14-11 - 2
    14-05Candia '66 MO15-1 - Woudenberg MO15-13 - 2
    14-05Candia '66 MO19-1 - GVVV MO19-11 - 0
    14-05Candia '66 JO17-1 - Hooglanderveen JO17-23 - 2
    14-05Candia '66 JO13-1 - DEV Doorn JO13-15 - 3
    14-05Candia '66 JO15-1 - Amsvorde JO15-15 - 3
    14-05Delta Sports '95 FC MO17-2 - Candia '66 MO17-17 - 4
    14-05Almere FC 4 - Candia '66 23 - 0
    14-05Bunnik '73 JO17-2 - Candia '66 JO17-21 - 4
    14-05Candia '66 1 - Oranje - Wit 15 - 2
    14-05Candia '66 6 - DOVO 84 - 1
    14-05Candia '66 JO19-1 - Cobu Boys JO19-14 - 7