Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Accommodatie | Plaats | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vr 22-mrt. 20:30 | FC Driebergen 35+1 | Candia '66 35+2 | Sportpark Oranjehof | LANGBROEK | ||
vr 22-mrt. 20:30 | Valleivogels VR30+1 | Candia '66 VR30+1 | Sportpark De Bree-W | SCHERPENZEEL GLD | ||
vr 22-mrt. 21:00 | Scherpenzeel 45+1 | Candia '66 45+1 | Sportpark De Burgwal | AMERONGEN | ||
vr 22-mrt. 21:30 | Woudenberg VR30+1 | Candia '66 VR30+1 | Sportpark De Bree-W | SCHERPENZEEL GLD | ||
vr 22-mrt. 22:00 | DEV Doorn 35+1 | Candia '66 35+2 | Sportpark Oranjehof | LANGBROEK | ||
vr 22-mrt. 22:00 | DVSA 45+1 | Candia '66 45+1 | Sportpark De Burgwal | AMERONGEN | ||
za 23-mrt. 08:30 | DOVO JO11-2 | Candia '66 JO11-2 | Sportpark Panhuis | VEENENDAAL | ||
za 23-mrt. 10:30 | VRC JO10-1 | Candia '66 JO10-1 | Sportpark Spitsbergen | VEENENDAAL | ||
za 23-mrt. 11:00 | HDS MO15-1 | Candia '66 MO15-1 | Sportpark De Engelse Berg | LEERSUM | ||
za 23-mrt. 12:00 | SVL 2 | Candia '66 2 | Sportpark Oranjehof | LANGBROEK | ||
za 23-mrt. 12:00 | DVSA 2 | Candia '66 4 | Sportpark De Burgwal | AMERONGEN | ||
za 23-mrt. 14:30 | CDW 4 | Candia 3 | Sportpark Mariënhoeve | WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE | ||
za 23-mrt. 14:30 | VRC JO19-1 | Candia '66 JO19-1 | Sportpark Spitsbergen | VEENENDAAL | ||
za 23-mrt. 15:00 | DEV Doorn 1 | Candia '66 1 | Sportpark Tuilland | DOORN | ||
za 23-mrt. 15:45 | Victoria JO11-1 | Candia '66 JO11-1 | Sportpark Loosdrecht | LOOSDRECHT | ||
za 30-mrt. 10:00 | Renswoude MO13-2 (9-tal) | Candia '66 MO13-1 | Sportpark De Hokhorst | RENSWOUDE | ||
za 30-mrt. 11:00 | Baarn sv 2 | Candia '66 2 | Sportpark Ter Eem | BAARN | ||
ma 01-apr. 14:30 | FC Aalsmeer VR1 | Candia '66 VR1 | Sportpark FC Aalsmeer | AALSMEER | ||
vr 05-apr. 19:30 | DVSA 45+1 | Candia '66 45+1 | Sportpark Candia'66 | RHENEN | ||
vr 05-apr. 20:30 | Woudenberg VR30+1 | Candia '66 VR30+1 | Sportpark De Grift | WOUDENBERG | ||
vr 05-apr. 21:00 | SVL 35+3 | Candia '66 35+2 | Sportpark Mariënhoeve | WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE | ||
vr 05-apr. 21:00 | CDW 45+2 | Candia '66 45+1 | Sportpark Candia'66 | RHENEN | ||
vr 05-apr. 21:30 | VRC VR30+1 | Candia '66 VR30+1 | Sportpark De Grift | WOUDENBERG | ||
vr 05-apr. 22:00 | CDW 35+1 | Candia '66 35+2 | Sportpark Mariënhoeve | WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE | ||
za 06-apr. 08:30 | Hooglanderveen MO13-4 | Candia '66 MO13-1 | Sportpark Willem Tomassen | HOOGLANDERVEEN | ||
za 06-apr. 08:30 | Renswoude JO13-1 | Candia '66 JO13-1 | Sportpark De Hokhorst | RENSWOUDE | ||
za 06-apr. 09:45 | S.V. Houten JO14-2 | Candia '66 JO14-1 | Sportpark Oud Wulven | HOUTEN | ||
za 06-apr. 11:15 | Woudenberg MO17-1 | Candia '66 MO17-1 | Sportpark De Grift | WOUDENBERG | ||
za 06-apr. 12:30 | HDS VR1 | Candia '66 VR1 | Sportpark De Engelse Berg | LEERSUM | ||
za 06-apr. 12:45 | Delta Sports '95 FC JO16-2 | Candia '66 JO16-1 | Sportpark De Kruisboog | HOUTEN | ||
za 06-apr. 14:00 | VRC 7 | Candia '66 5 | Sportpark Spitsbergen | VEENENDAAL | ||
za 06-apr. 14:25 | Vriendenschaar JO17-1 | Candia '66 JO17-1 | Sportpark Terweijde | CULEMBORG | ||
za 06-apr. 16:15 | PVCV JO14-4 | Candia '66 JO14-2 | Sportpark Fletiomare Oost | VLEUTEN | ||
za 13-apr. 10:00 | Odysseus '91 3 | Candia '66 2 | Sportpark Olympos | UTRECHT | ||
za 13-apr. 10:00 | Zeist JO13-1 | Candia '66 JO13-2 | Sportpark Dijnselburg | ZEIST | ||
za 13-apr. 10:40 | Sporting '70 JO15-1 | Candia '66 JO15-1 | Sportpark Voordorp | UTRECHT | ||
za 13-apr. 11:00 | DWSM JO18-1 | Candia '66 JO18-1 | Sportpark Daalseweide | MAARSSEN | ||
za 13-apr. 11:30 | Olympia '25 O23-1 | Candia '66 O23-1 | Sportpark Berestein | 'S-GRAVELAND | ||
za 13-apr. 12:00 | Vriendenschaar MO15-1 | Candia '66 MO15-1 | Sportpark Terweijde | CULEMBORG | ||
za 13-apr. 14:00 | GVVV 6 | Candia 3 | Sportpark Panhuis | VEENENDAAL |
Datum | Aanvangstijd | Scheidsrechters | Wedstrijd |
---|---|---|---|
za 23-mrt. | 08:30 | Scherphof, D.J. (Doede) | Candia '66 MO13-1 - Renswoude MO13-2 |
za 23-mrt. | 08:30 | Lelyveld, M. (Mark) | DOVO JO11-2 - Candia '66 JO11-2 |
za 23-mrt. | 10:15 | Kuipers, C.G.J. (Coen) | Candia '66 MO17-1 - AFC Quick 1890 MO17-2 |
za 23-mrt. | 10:15 | Viegen, M. (Mike) van | Candia '66 JO17-1 - Maarssen JO17-2 |
za 23-mrt. | 12:15 | Hoogendorp, A.J. (Arjon) | Candia '66 VR1 - Woudenberg VR1 |
za 23-mrt. | 12:15 | Hendriksen, M. (Mike) | Candia '66 5 - Renswoude 5 |
za 23-mrt. | 12:15 | Moret, R. (Rob) | Candia '66 O23-1 - BVV '31 O23-1 |
za 23-mrt. | 14:30 | Achterberg, P.T. (Peter) | Candia '66 JO18-1 - Loosdrecht JO18-2 |
za 23-mrt. | 15:00 | Kesteren, R.G.J. (Rene) van | DEV Doorn 1 - Candia '66 1 |
Wedstrijddatum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
13-03 | Hooglanderveen MO17-1 - Candia '66 MO17-1 | 7 - 7 | ||
16-03 | Candia '66 JO11-1 - Roda '46 JO11-1 | 4 - 1 | ||
16-03 | Loosdrecht MO11-1 - Candia '66 MO11-1 | 4 - 6 | ||
16-03 | Roda '46 JO13-3 - Candia '66 JO13-1 | 4 - 1 | ||
16-03 | VRC JO14-2 - Candia '66 JO14-2 | 5 - 1 | ||
16-03 | Candia '66 JO12-3 - VRC JO12-6 | 3 - 3 | ||
16-03 | Candia '66 JO13-2 - CDW JO13-3 | 8 - 1 | ||
16-03 | Candia '66 JO12-1 - Sporting '70 JO12-1 | 3 - 8 | ||
16-03 | Candia '66 JO11-2 - Roda '46 JO11-3 | 6 - 2 | ||
16-03 | Candia '66 MO15-1 - Vriendenschaar MO15-1 | 3 - 0 | ||
16-03 | Candia '66 JO15-1 - Jonathan JO15-2 | 6 - 1 | ||
16-03 | 't Goy JO17-1 - Candia '66 JO17-1 | 3 - 3 | ||
16-03 | FC Driebergen JO11-4 - Candia '66 JO11-3 | 4 - 1 | ||
16-03 | Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO13-3 - Candia '66 MO13-1 | 0 - 2 | ||
16-03 | Candia '66 2 - VVZA 2 | 6 - 0 | ||
16-03 | Candia '66 4 - Valleivogels 8 | 1 - 3 | ||
16-03 | Candia '66 JO19-1 - DOVO JO19-2 | 3 - 2 | ||
16-03 | SVO Krommerijnstreek VR1 - Candia '66 VR1 | 0 - 3 | ||
16-03 | Hooglanderveen JO16-4 - Candia '66 JO16-1 | 0 - 8 | ||
16-03 | FC Driebergen JO14-1 - Candia '66 JO14-1 | 4 - 0 | ||
16-03 | Candia '66 1 - Renswoude 1 | 1 - 1 | ||
16-03 | Candia 3 - DOVO 6 | 1 - 1 | ||
16-03 | Candia '66 JO18-1 - Schalkwijk JO18-1 | 2 - 4 | ||
16-03 | Valleivogels 9 - Candia '66 5 | 1 - 1 | ||
16-03 | Candia '66 O23-1 - CJVV O23-3 | 3 - 1 |