• Programma thuis
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechtersVeldKL TKL UKL SDetails
    di 18-feb. 20:00Candia'66 O21Renswoude O21veld 1---
    za 22-feb. 10:30Candia'66 G teamTheole G team---
    di 25-feb. 20:15Candia 1HDS 1veld 1---
    za 29-feb. 12:00Candia '66 JO17-1Jonathan JO16-1veld 1---
    za 29-feb. 14:30Candia MO19-1Houten MO19-1J.J. (Hans) ter Velde (Scheidsrechter)veld 3
    za 07-mrt. 09:00Candia '66 JO8-4Candia JO8-2veld 1
    za 07-mrt. 09:00Candia JO8-1Houten JO8-2veld 1
    za 07-mrt. 09:00Candia '66 JO10-4Valleivogels JO10-3veld 3
    za 07-mrt. 09:00Candia '66 JO10-2VRC JO10-3veld 1
    za 07-mrt. 09:00Candia '66 JO10-3't Goy JO10-2veld 1
    za 07-mrt. 09:00Candia JO13-1DESTO JO13-3veld 2
    za 07-mrt. 10:30Candia '66 JO13-2FC Driebergen JO13-2veld 2
    za 07-mrt. 10:30Candia '66 JO11-2GVVV JO11-3veld 1
    za 07-mrt. 10:30Candia '66 MO11-1Houten MO11-2veld 1
    za 07-mrt. 10:30Candia '66 MO13-1AFC Quick 1890 MO13-2veld 3
    za 07-mrt. 10:30Candia'66 O7-3Candia'66 O7-1---
    za 07-mrt. 12:15Candia '66 JO15-1IJsselmeervogels JO15-2veld 1
    za 07-mrt. 12:15Candia '66 MO15-1DOVO MO15-2veld 2
    za 07-mrt. 14:30Candia '66 5Merino's de 5veld 1
    za 07-mrt. 14:30Candia MO19-1Maarssen MO19-1veld 2
    za 14-mrt. 09:00Candia '66 JO8-3Valleivogels JO8-4veld 2
    za 14-mrt. 09:00Candia JO8-2DOVO JO8-5veld 2
    za 14-mrt. 09:00Candia JO9-2DOVO JO9-3veld 2
    za 14-mrt. 09:00Candia '66 JO10-4DOVO JO10-4veld 2
    za 14-mrt. 09:00Candia '66 JO12-1Bilt De FC JO12-3veld 3
    za 14-mrt. 09:00Candia JO15-2Hercules JO15-3veld 1
    za 14-mrt. 10:00Candia MO17-1SVF MO17-1veld 2
    za 14-mrt. 10:30Candia JO14-1Jonathan JO14-3veld 3
    za 14-mrt. 10:30Candia JO19-1FC Driebergen JO19-1veld 1
    za 14-mrt. 10:30Candia'66 O7-1SVHA O7-1---
    za 14-mrt. 10:30Candia'66 O7-2Uchta O7-1---
    za 14-mrt. 11:45Candia '66 JO17-2Vliegdorp 't vv JO17-1veld 2
    za 14-mrt. 12:00Candia '66 MO17-2VVIJ MO17-2veld 3
    za 14-mrt. 12:15Candia 2Woudenberg 5veld 1
    za 14-mrt. 13:30Candia 3Veenendaal 2veld 2
    za 14-mrt. 14:30Candia 1SVP 1veld 1
    za 14-mrt. 14:30Candia '66 JO17-1CDW JO17-2veld 3
    za 14-mrt. 15:15Candia '66 4Veenendaal 4veld 2
    za 21-mrt. 09:00Candia '66 JO8-4DVSA JO8-1veld 2
    za 21-mrt. 09:00Candia JO8-1Sparta Nijkerk JO8-1veld 2
    za 21-mrt. 09:00Candia '66 JO9-1CDW JO9-2veld 2
    za 21-mrt. 09:00Candia '66 JO10-1Woudenberg JO10-1veld 2
    za 21-mrt. 09:00Candia '66 JO10-2CDW JO10-4veld 3
    za 21-mrt. 10:15Candia JO11-1CDW JO11-1veld 2
    za 21-mrt. 10:30Candia '66 JO10-3DOVO JO10-6veld 2
    za 21-mrt. 10:30Candia '66 JO11-2SVMM JO11-1veld 3
    za 21-mrt. 10:30Candia'66 O7-3Excesior O7-2---
    za 21-mrt. 12:00Candia 2Soest SO 2veld 1
    za 21-mrt. 14:30Candia 1SVMM 1veld 1
    za 21-mrt. 14:30Candia '66 JO17-1Focus '07 JO17-1veld 2
    za 21-mrt. 14:30Candia MO19-1RODA '23 Rksv MO19-1veld 3
    za 28-mrt. 09:00Candia '66 JO13-2Jonathan JO13-5veld 1
    za 28-mrt. 09:00Candia JO13-1Sporting '70 JO13-1veld 2
    za 28-mrt. 10:30Candia '66 JG1GZVV '56 JG2veld 2
    za 28-mrt. 10:30Candia '66 JO15-1SVM JO15-1veld 1
    za 28-mrt. 10:30Candia '66 MO13-1CSW MO13-1veld 3
    za 28-mrt. 10:30Candia'66 O7-1Candia'66 O7-2---
    za 28-mrt. 12:00Candia '66 MO17-2Kampong MO17-2veld 1
    za 28-mrt. 12:15Candia '66 MO15-1Soest SO MO15-2veld 2
    za 28-mrt. 14:30Candia '66 5Valleivogels 11veld 1
  • Programma uit
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatiePlaats
    za 22-feb. 13:00DOVO 7Candia '66 4Sportpark PanhuisVEENENDAAL
    za 29-feb. 10:00FC Driebergen MO11-1Candia '66 MO11-1Sportpark De WoerdDRIEBERGEN-RIJSENBURG
    za 29-feb. 15:00Jonathan 3Candia 2Sportpark Achter 't SlotZEIST
    za 07-mrt. 08:30DOVO JO12-2Candia '66 JO12-1Sportpark PanhuisVEENENDAAL
    za 07-mrt. 09:00Candia '66 JO8-4Candia JO8-2Sportpark Candia'66RHENEN
    za 07-mrt. 09:00DVSA JO9-1Candia '66 JO9-1Sportpark De BurgwalAMERONGEN
    za 07-mrt. 10:00Woudenberg JO9-3Candia JO9-2Sportpark De GriftWOUDENBERG
    za 07-mrt. 10:00Valleivogels JO15-1Candia JO15-2Sportpark De Bree-WSCHERPENZEEL GLD
    za 07-mrt. 10:00Focus '07 JO11-2Candia JO11-1Sportpark ParijschCULEMBORG
    za 07-mrt. 10:00Valleivogels JO8-5Candia '66 JO8-3Sportpark De Bree-WSCHERPENZEEL GLD
    za 07-mrt. 10:30Amsvorde JO14-1Candia JO14-1Sportpark NimmerdorAMERSFOORT
    za 07-mrt. 11:00Valleivogels JO10-2Candia '66 JO10-1Sportpark De Bree-WSCHERPENZEEL GLD
    za 07-mrt. 11:00Saestum MO17-1Candia '66 MO17-2Sportpark SaestumZEIST
    za 07-mrt. 11:45ST: Longa'30/Grol JG1Candia '66 JG1GLonga'30 sportcomplexLICHTENVOORDE
    za 07-mrt. 12:15SVF 2Candia 2Sportpark De Nieuwe KampCOTHEN
    za 07-mrt. 12:30SVHA O7-1Candia'66 O7-2Sportpark De ZandakkersHERVELD
    za 07-mrt. 13:15DOVO 5Candia 3Sportpark PanhuisVEENENDAAL
    za 07-mrt. 14:30GVVV 4Candia '66 4Sportpark PanhuisVEENENDAAL
    za 07-mrt. 14:30Huizen JO17-2Candia '66 JO17-1Sportpark WolfskamerHUIZEN
    za 07-mrt. 15:00Austerlitz 1Candia 1Sportpark "Austerlitz"AUSTERLITZ
    za 07-mrt. 15:00FC Driebergen JO17-2Candia '66 JO17-2Sportpark De WoerdDRIEBERGEN-RIJSENBURG
    za 14-mrt. 09:00Hooglanderveen JO8-3Candia JO8-1Sportpark Willem TomassenHOOGLANDERVEEN
    za 14-mrt. 09:00Kampong MO11-2Candia '66 MO11-1Sportpark MaarschalkerweerdUTRECHT
    za 14-mrt. 09:15VVA Achterberg JO10-1Candia '66 JO10-2Sportpark De MeentRHENEN
    za 14-mrt. 09:30DOVO JO10-3Candia '66 JO10-1Sportpark PanhuisVEENENDAAL
    za 14-mrt. 09:30Renswoude JO11-1Candia '66 JO11-2Sportpark "De Hokhorst" - RenswoudeRENSWOUDE
    za 14-mrt. 10:00Huizen JO11-1Candia JO11-1Sportpark WolfskamerHUIZEN
    za 14-mrt. 10:00Scherpenzeel JO13-1Candia '66 JO13-2Sportpark De Bree-OSCHERPENZEEL GLD
    za 14-mrt. 10:15Bunnik '73 JO13-1Candia JO13-1Sportpark TolhuislaanBUNNIK
    za 14-mrt. 10:30VVA Achterberg JO8-1Candia '66 JO8-4Sportpark De MeentRHENEN
    za 14-mrt. 11:00Vriendenschaar JO9-2Candia '66 JO9-1Sportpark TerweijdeCULEMBORG
    za 14-mrt. 11:00VRC JO10-6Candia '66 JO10-3Sportpark SpitsbergenVEENENDAAL
    za 14-mrt. 12:15JSV Nieuwegein MO15-1Candia '66 MO15-1Sportpark Galecop - JSV NieuwNIEUWEGEIN
    za 14-mrt. 13:00VVZA JO15-1Candia '66 JO15-1Sportpark EmiclaerAMERSFOORT
    za 14-mrt. 14:00Merino's de 6Candia '66 5Sportpark De Groene VeldenVEENENDAAL
    za 14-mrt. 16:00Buitenveldert sc. MO19-2Candia MO19-1Sportpark BuitenveldertAMSTERDAM
    za 21-mrt. 08:30GVVV JO8-3Candia '66 JO8-3Sportpark PanhuisVEENENDAAL
    za 21-mrt. 08:30GVVV JO10-3Candia '66 JO10-4Sportpark PanhuisVEENENDAAL
    za 21-mrt. 08:45Merino's de, JO8-1GCandia JO8-2Sportpark De Groene VeldenVEENENDAAL
    za 21-mrt. 10:30Uchta O7-1Candia'66 O7-1Sportpark De Hoeken IJZENDOORN
  • Scheidsrechtersaanstellingen
    DatumAanvangstijdScheidsrechtersWedstrijd
    za 29-feb.14:30Velde, J.J. (Hans) terCandia '66 MO19-1 - Houten MO19-1
    za 07-mrt.08:30Man, H.J. (Henk) deDOVO JO12-2 - Candia '66 JO12-1
    za 07-mrt.09:00AfgeschermdDVSA JO9-1 - Candia '66 JO9-1
    za 07-mrt.12:15Klein, T. (Theo) deSVF 2 - Candia '66 2
  • Uitslagen
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    15-02Candia '66 JO11-2 - Hooglanderveen JO11-60 - 1
    15-02CSW MO19-1 - Candia MO19-15 - 2
    15-02WWNA JG2G - Candia '66 JG1G3 - 1
    15-02SVMM JO13-1 - Candia '66 JO13-29 - 0
    15-02Candia '66 MO13-1 - Spakenburg MO13-210 - 0
    15-02Candia 3 - HDS 26 - 2
    15-02Woudenberg 5 - Candia 25 - 3
    15-02VRC 6 - Candia '66 42 - 2
    15-02Candia '66 JO17-1 - Eemnes JO17-11 - 1
    15-02Musketiers 1 - Candia 10 - 2