• Eerst volgende wedstrijd 1e elftal

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Aurora 1

    VS

    Candia '66 1

    25 september 202114:00 uur
    Sportpark Hoog Weerdenburg veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Uitslagen

    ThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    Jonathan JO19-3Candia '66 JO19-15 - 6
    Candia '66 1Gooi 't sc 11 - 0
    Victoria MO17-1Candia '66 MO17-14 - 3
    Candia '66 4FZO 2
    Candia '66 5HDS 24 - 5
    AFC Quick 1890 MO15-1Candia '66 MO15-11 - 0
    Veenendaal 9Candia '66 68 - 2
    Focus '07 2Candia '66 25 - 2
    Jonathan JO17-2Candia '66 JO17-10 - 8
    Candia '66 VR1Vriendenschaar VR210 - 1
    Candia '66 JO17-2Houten JO17-34 - 3
    TOV JO14-2Candia '66 JO14-10 - 21
    CDW JO11-2JMCandia '66 JO11-11 - 8
    GVVV JO16-1Candia '66 JO16-12 - 10
    DOVO JO12-5Candia '66 JO12-212 - 2
    Candia '66 JO13-1JSV Nieuwegein JO13-11 - 2
    Elinkwijk MO13-1Candia '66 MO13-111 - 0
    Candia '66 JO12-1Nieuwland ASC JO12-11 - 6
    Renswoude JO13-1Candia '66 JO13-27 - 0
    DOVO JO15-2Candia '66 JO15-15 - 2
  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteam
    22-09-2021 18:30HDS MO15-2Candia '66 MO15-1
    24-09-2021 19:30SVF 45+1Candia '66 45+1
    24-09-2021 20:00Candia '66 45+1Veenendaal 45+1
    24-09-2021 20:00Candia '66 35+1HDS 35+1
    24-09-2021 20:00VRC VR30+1Candia '66 VR30+1
    24-09-2021 20:30Candia '66 VR30+1Valleivogels VR30+1
    24-09-2021 21:00Woudenberg VR30+1Candia '66 VR30+1
    24-09-2021 21:00DEV Doorn 45+1Candia '66 45+1
    24-09-2021 21:00DEV Doorn 35+1Candia '66 35+1
    24-09-2021 21:30Candia '66 VR30+1Achterveld SV VR30+1
    24-09-2021 21:30Candia '66 45+1CDW 45+1
    24-09-2021 21:30Candia '66 35+1SVL 35+1
    24-09-2021 22:00DVSA 35+2Candia '66 35+1
    25-09-2021 08:30Candia '66 JO9-4VRC JO9-4
    25-09-2021 08:30Candia '66 JO9-2Aurora JO9-1
    25-09-2021 08:30Candia '66 JO8-1VRC JO8-3
    25-09-2021 08:30Candia '66 JO10-3Merino's De JO10-2JM
    25-09-2021 08:30SCH '44 JO9-1Candia '66 JO9-1
    25-09-2021 08:30Hercules JO17-4Candia '66 JO17-2
    25-09-2021 08:45VRC JO8-5Candia '66 JO8-2
    25-09-2021 09:00Candia '66 JO14-1Amsvorde JO14-1
    25-09-2021 09:00DVSA JO10-1Candia '66 JO10-2
    25-09-2021 09:00Kampong MO13-3Candia '66 MO13-1
    25-09-2021 10:00Candia '66 JO12-2Musketiers JO12-1
    25-09-2021 10:00Candia '66 JO11-1Valleivogels JO11-2
    25-09-2021 10:00Candia '66 JO16-1Musketiers JO16-1
    25-09-2021 10:00Woudenberg JO9-4Candia '66 JO9-3
    25-09-2021 10:00Renswoude MO15-1Candia '66 MO15-1
    25-09-2021 10:00AZC JG1JMCandia '66 JG1JM
    25-09-2021 10:30Montfoort S.V.'19 JO10-1Candia '66 JO10-1
    25-09-2021 10:45Candia '66 MO19-1Roda '46 MO19-2
    25-09-2021 11:00Aurora 2Candia '66 4
    25-09-2021 11:15VRC JO13-1Candia '66 JO13-1
    25-09-2021 12:00Candia '66 JO15-1Saestum JO15-1
    25-09-2021 12:00Candia '66 JO17-1Saestum JO17-1
    25-09-2021 12:00Achterveld SV 2Candia '66 2
    25-09-2021 12:15Veenendaal MO17-1Candia '66 MO17-1
    25-09-2021 12:30OSM '75 JO12-1Candia '66 JO12-1
    25-09-2021 12:45Candia '66 VR1Woudenberg VR1
    25-09-2021 14:00Candia '66 JO19-1Schalkwijk JO19-1
    25-09-2021 14:00Candia '66 6DVSA 2
    25-09-2021 14:00Aurora 1Candia '66 1
    25-09-2021 14:00Nieuwland ASC 3Candia '66 3
    25-09-2021 14:45Candia '66 5Veenendaal 8